User profile picture

7° ECOTRAIL VALLE GIUMENTINA

  • Data evento 16-04-2022
  • Data fine 16-04-2022
  • Luogo ABATEGGIO (PE)
  • Gare presenti 1

Descrizione Evento

7° ECOTRAIL VALLE GIUMENTINA

Condividi


CognomeNomeSessoSocietà

Distanza: 12KM

CLASSIFICA Pdf>>>CLICCA QUI

POS. PETT. COGNOME NOME CAT SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 5033 RICCIUTELLI DAVIDE ASS M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 47’ 46’’
2 5090 BACCO ANTONIO ASS M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 50’ 54’’
3 5061 RODA’ FEDERICO ASS M MASIANO TEAM RUNNERS 52’56’’
4 5065 PAGLIARELLA GIUSEPPE M LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 55’ 13’’
5 5115 CATENA GIANFRANCO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 55’37’’
6 5043 NICOLAI IVAN M PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 55’40’’
7 5067 MARCHESANI GIUSEPPE M ASD VINI FANTINI 55’46’’
8 5054 DI CAMPLI ORAZIO M MISTER CAMP 55’56’’
9 5048 SPERANDI FEDERICO M PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 56’16’’
10 5045 BARONE GIANNI M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 56’22’’
11 5042 TOMEI DANILO M LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 56’24’’
12 5082 MARTINI VITTORIO M LIBERO 57’46’’
13 5070 BERIONONE STEFANO M LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM 57’52’’
14 5085 NATARELLI NICOLA M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 59’55’’
15 5039 AGOSTINONE MARIO M ASD ATLETICA VAL TAVO 1:01’00’’
16 5038 D’AGOSTINO ANDREA M ASD ATLETICA VAL TAVO 1:01’02’’
17 5031 DI CESARE GIACOMO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:01’09’’
18 5111 D’ORAZIO COSMO M ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 1:01’14’’
19 5058 DI GREGORIO CLAUDIA ASS F MASIANO TEAM RUNNERS 1:01’45’’
20 5099 SALVATORELLI GABRIELE M MAJELLA TRIATHLON 1:02’00’’
21 5102 CAPODICASA CHIARA ASS F MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:02’06’’
22 5057 DI STASO MIRKO M ASD VINI FANTINI 1:02’10’’
23 5081 BUZZELLI LORELLA ASS F FIDAS PESCARA 1:02’11’’
24 5120 DI GIAMBATTISTA LUCA M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:03’18’’
25 5121 TRAINO MASSIMO M PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1:04’00’’
26 5036 DI CARMINE GIANLUIGI M MAJELLA TRIATHLON 1:04’08’’
27 5084 MARCANTONIO ANTONIO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:04’11’’
28 5051 MASCIOLI GIAMPAOLO M RUNNERS CHIETI 1:04’35’’
29 5104 ROMICIO DANIELA F ASD VINI FANTINI 1:04’50’’
30 5071 CAVALLONE ANDREA M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:05’31’’
31 5095 MISERI MIRKO M MAJELLA TRIATHLON 1:05’38’’
32 5077 MANCINI MANUELA MARIKA F RUNNERS PESCARA 1:05’51’’
33 5105 GOLAZZILLI ALESSANDRO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:06’11’’
34 5062 CARADONNA ROCCO M LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 1:07’11’’
35 5066 PERRONE FABIO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:07’45’’
36 5119 DI BATTISTA LORENZO M RUNNERS PESCARA 1:07’53’’
37 5064 CASCIATO REMO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:08’00’’
38 5056 DI BARTOLOMEO DINO M PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1:08’13’’
39 5055 ANGELONI PATRIZIA F PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1:08’39’’
40 5050 DI PASQUALE LUCA M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:09’10’’
41 5074 CIALFI MASSIMILIANO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:09’35’’
42 5072 CIALFI DANIELA F RUN CARD 1:09’49’’
43 5087 PIZZUTI SILVIA F BUSSI RUNNER 1:09’56’’
44 5117 PRESUTTO FABRIZIO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:09’58’’
45 5040 AGOSTINONEE GIORGIO M ATLETICA VAL TAVO 1:10’06’’
46 5091 ZIMEI CLAUDIO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:10’52’’
47 5037 MARINO FRANCESCO M LIBERO 1:10’53’’
48 5108 PETRONIO MASSIMO M I LUPI D’ABRUZZO 1:10’54’’
49 5112 CARBONETTA VINCENZO M I LUPI D’ABRUZZO 1:10’57’’
50 5107 GUARLATANI MARIA F I LUPI D’ABRUZZO 1:10’58’’
51 5092 TONTODONATI ROBERTO M LIBERO 1:11’20’’
52 5080 D’ALONSO CORRADO M BERSAGLIERI MONTESILVANO 1:11’2’’
53 5052 TARTAGLIA ALESSIA F VINI FANTINI 1:11’43’’
54 5088 DI CRISTOFARO NINO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:11’49’’
55 5094 CICCHELLI ONORINA F SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 1:12’30’’
56 5053 COLANGELO DONATELLO M LIBERO 1:12’50’’
57 5047 AMICUCCI DARIO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:13’10’’
58 5113 PERELLA GIACOMO M RUN CARD 1:13’33’’
59 5060 CAPPELLUCCIO SILVANO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:13’36’’
60 5046 PELLICCIOTTA JHONNY M LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 1:14’27’’
61 5076 DI MARTINO FRANCESCA F ASD PROGETTO RUNNING 1:14’29’’
62 5059 MARZOLI GIULIA F LIBERO 1:14’50’’
63 5034 DI BIASE DOMENICO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:15’01’’
64 5075 DI BARTOLOMEO DONATELLO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:15’03’’
65 5073 IEZZI MARCO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:15’40’’
66 5106 DIOGUARDI RODOLFO M RUNNERS PESCARA 1:15’58’’
67 5049 CRUCITTI ANTONIO M ASD TOCCO RUNNERS 1:15’59’’
68 5110 GIURASTANTE FRANCO M PROGETTO RUNNING 1:16’30’’
69 5109 GRAZIANI ANTONELLA F PROGETTO RUNNING 1:16’31’’
70 2099 SELLER DAVIDE M LIBERO 1:16’32’’
71 5032 D’ANTEO PAOLA F MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:17’57’’
72 5083 D’ADDARIO BRUNO M ATLETICA OSIMO 1:19’34’’
73 5122 DI BARTOLOMEO MICHELE M LIBERO 1:21’33”
74 5079 ASTOLFI GIAMPAOLO M RUNNERS PESCARA 1:23’20”
75 5114 D’ASCANIO VALENTINA F RUNNERS PESCARA 1:23’35”
76 5044 PELLICCIOTTA RAFFAELLA F LET’S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 1:24’40”
77 5089 MANZI LORENZO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:25’02”
78 5069 PAOLETTI ROBERTO M ATLETICA VAL TAVO 1:26’15”
79 5096 TRAINI CATERINA F AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1:26’50”
80 2088 BELFIGLIO FRANCESCA F MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:27’10”
81 2087 FEBBO VENTURINO M MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1:27’12”
82 5086 D’ORAZIO CRISTIANO M LIBERO 1:30’41”
83 5098 DI IULIO FABRIZIO M LIBERO 1:31’02”
84 5078 FERRARI ROCCO M PROGETTO RUNNING 1:31’32”
85 5123 FERRARA CARMEN F LIBERO 1:32’42”
86 5041 DI TOMMASO ANNA F ASD TOCCO RUNNER 1:34’45”
87 5097 VALLESE VINCENZO M AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1:36’47”
88 5068 MIZII CLAUDIO M ASD 361 1:41’13”
89 5093 PALMIORI LORENZO M RUNNERS PESCARA 1:45’37”
90 5063 GELSUMINI ROBERTA F ASD TOCCO RUNNER 1:46’24”
91 5118 RAINALDI VITTORIO M ASD TOCCO RUNNER 1:46’38”
92 5100 BERARDI VINCENZO M LIBERO 2:04’00”
93 5101 SARACENI MARCO M LIBERO 2:04’01”
94 5103 LIBERATI MASSIMO M LIBERO 2:04’02”
95 5035 PALUMBO ANTONIO M LIBERO